Rosa Canina Seed Oil


The pure oil from rosehip seeds, also called wild rose oil, also belongs to the category of non-comedogenic oils. This means that it doesn’t clog pores, unlike other oils found in cosmetic products.

Rosehip oil is easy for skin to absorb and is rich in vitamins, minerals, antioxidants, and unsaturated fatty acids, all of which help ensure beautiful skin.

Rosehip is incorporated into the formulas for:
LIETH - UND GRETEL | 100% natural make-upLIETH - UND GRETEL | 100% natural make-up

LIETH

€52,50
€52,50